Solis at Towne Center


#19 of 83 apartments in Glendale

17600 North 79th Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308

Solis at Towne Center

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of Solis at Towne Center

Amenities

Full Size Washer & Dryer, Expanded Basic Cable, Alarm Monitoring Available, Accent Walls, Built-In Desks, Patios, Roman Tubs, High Ceilings, Ceiling Fans, Built-In Microwaves, Double-Sink Vanities, Double Walk-In Closets in Master Bedroom

  • Ceiling Fan
  • Microwave
  • Pets Allowed

About Solis at Towne Center

Welcome to the Pet-Friendly Apartments at Solis at Towne Center
Join Our Email List

Residents at Solis at Towne Center love their stunning, one and two bedroom apartments in Glendale. Every home, packed with amenities, includes large living rooms with separate dining rooms, so there is enough space to entertain guests. The private patios and balconies offer a quiet space to get away from the party or a private place to curl up with a good book on a quiet morning. The homes have lofty ceilings with fans that create a welcoming and comfortable feel. Some of the unique floor plans offer extras such as accent walls or built-in computer workstations.

Previous name: The Park at Towne Center

Address: 17600 North 79th Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments