Superstition Vista


#11 of 150 apartments in Mesa

450 S Acacia Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

Superstition Vista

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of Superstition Vista

Click on icons to show nearby:

Amenities

Washer/dryer in every apartment home, Ceiling fans, Wood burning fireplace*, Fully equipped kitchen: dishwasher, garbage disposal, frost-free refrigerator, and a space saving microwave, Private balcony or patio, Separate storage closet*, Mirror closet doors*, Hardwood style flooring*, Window coverings, mini and vertical blinds, Individually controlled heating and air conditioning, Bathroom vanity with a spacious countertop and an abundance of cabinets and drawers

  • Ceiling Fan
  • Disposal
  • Refrigerator

About Superstition Vista

Careful detailed planning has gone into creating Superstition Vista, a distinctive, well-established community located in one of Mesa's most desirable locations.

In addition to three swimming pools, the recreational facilities at Superstition Vista include sports courts and a fitness center.

Superstition Vista’s residences, either one or two-bedroom, are beautifully appointed. Each bright and cheerful kitchen is complete with a microwave oven, frost-free refrigerator, dishwasher, and disposal. A washer and dryer is conveniently located within your residence.

As a resident you will appreciate the professional and experienced on-site management and maintenance staff who work hard to ensure your comfort. With maintenance-free living, extensive on-site recreational facilities, and the benefits of a choice Mesa location, convenience and resort style living are yours all year at Superstition Vista.

Previous name: Superstition Vista Apartments

Address: 450 S Acacia Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments