Alanza Place


#51 of 538 apartments in Phoenix

1121 North 44th Street, Phoenix, AZ 85008

Alanza Place

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of Alanza Place

Click on icons to show nearby:

Amenities

Gourmet Kitchens, Faux Granite Countertops *, Built-In Bookshelves *, Ceramic tile entries, Vaulted Ceilings *, Private Patio or Balcony, Ceiling Fans *, Roman Tubs *, Lush Carpeting, Washer and Dryer *, Built-in Microwave*, Ample walk-in closets and Handy Coat and Linen Closets, 9-ft Ceiling with Crown Molding, 1 & 2 Car – attached garages (available in select units)

  • Ceiling Fan
  • Microwave
  • Vaulted Ceilings
  • Washer/Dryer
  • Washer/Dryer Hookup

About Alanza Place

Phoenix Apartments at Alanza Place

Alanza Place, your Phoenix apartment homes offer all of the features and amenities you’re looking for. Contact us to schedule a tour today!
From spacious one-bedroom apartment homes to amazing three-bedroom floor plans, the luxury Phoenix apartments & townhomes of Alanza Place allow you to enjoy a vibrant lifestyle in an exceptional Phoenix apartment community. Extra touches and little luxuries greet you at every turn, and the welcome amenities of these beautiful apartments help you make the most of your residency. It's easy to enjoy life when you live at Alanza Place.

Our architects and designers worked together to create living spaces with beautiful features, as well as floor plans with conveniences for any family. From classy built-in bookshelves to ceramic tile entries, you'll love the upgraded appeal of our apartments in East Phoenix. You'll also enjoy the conveniences of a washer and dryer, big walk-in closets, and attached garages available with certain units. You'll sacrifice nothing when you choose to live with us.

Previous name: Alexan Belleview

Address: 1121 North 44th Street, Phoenix, AZ 85008


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments