Broadstone Ancala


#72 of 108 apartments in Scottsdale

11545 North Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of Broadstone Ancala

Amenities

Full-Size Washer and Dryer in Every Home, Air Conditioning and Ceiling Fans in Home*, Complete Energy Star Appliance Package, Wired for Technology, Wood-Style Flooring*, Granite Countertops, Unique One and Two Bedroom Floor Plans, Rainfall Custom Shower Heads, Built-In Bookshelves*, Oversized Closets, Glass-Tile Backsplash*, Balconies and Patios with Exterior Storage, Window Coverings, Cozy Wood-Burning Fireplace*, Breathtaking Views, *In Select Homes

  • Granite Countertops

About Broadstone Ancala

Imagine living the lifestyle your dreams are made of. Welcome to Broadstone Ancala apartments located in North Scottsdale, and picture yourself stepping in luxurious contemporary interiors, perfected with custom touches. Our community offers spacious one and two bedroom floor plans that feature exceptional amenities including a resort-inspired pool and spa with breathtaking mountain views and a complete fitness center open 24/7. Broadstone Ancala apartments convenient location to golf, shopping, dining and schools, offers a serene lifestyle and more leisure time to enjoy. Make your move and visit Broadstone Ancala apartments today!

Previous name: Joshua Tree

Address: 11545 North Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments