Del Sol Apartments


#26 of 108 apartments in Scottsdale

10888 North 70th Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Del Sol Apartments

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Pricing and Floor Plans

BEDSPRICESQFTTYPE
1 bed / 1 bath$1085 - $1293700 sqft
2 beds / 2 baths$1073 - $1474960 sqft
3 beds / 2 baths$1420 - $17301150 sqft
Prices and availability subject to change without notice.
$1073 - $1420

Location of Del Sol Apartments

Amenities

Large, Open Floor Plan, Spacious Living Room, Walk-in closets, Private Patio or Balcony with Storage, Covered Parking, Central Air Conditioning and Heat, Washer/Dryer, Built-in Microwave, Frost-free Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Garbage Disposal, Wood-Burning Fireplace*, Completely Remodeled Interiors with Modern Styling*, Contemporary Hardware, Plumbing Fixtures, and Lighting*, Stainless Steel Appliance Package*, Wide-Plank Wood Flooring throughout Living Areas*, *In select Units

  • Covered Parking
  • Dishwasher
  • Disposal
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Walk-In Closets

About Del Sol Apartments

Welcome to Del Sol Apartments, a fresh take on community living. We offer newly remodeled apartment homes with contemporary finishes and appliances.

The community is recently renovated with a stylish new clubhouse, pool area, outdoor kitchen, and fitness center.

Your dog will love the new leash-free pet area with agility course and you will love the new open park area with covered picnic seating.

Walk to top North Scottsdale schools, recreation, shopping, and world-class dining.

Elevate your lifestyle. Welcome to hip…welcome to unique... welcome to Del Sol Apartments.

Previous name: Scottsdale Meadows Apartments

Address: 10888 North 70th Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85254


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments