The Overlook at Pantano


#72 of 336 apartments in Tucson

1800 South Pantano Road, Tucson, AZ 85710

The Overlook at Pantano

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of The Overlook at Pantano

Click on icons to show nearby:

Amenities

Private Patio/Balcony Extends Your Living Space to the Fresh Outdoors, 14ft Elevated Ceilings, Kitchens with Full Sized Appliances such as Refrigerators, Dishwashers, Built-In Microwaves, Covered and Reserved Parking, Conveniently Pay Rent and Submit Service Requests Online, Wood Grained Floors, Brand New On Site Laundry Facility, Short Term Leases Available (Range 3-13 months), Updated Hardware and Lighting, Air Conditioning and Central Heating, 24 Hour Emergency Maintenance, Easy Access to Bus Line in front of Community, Located in a Quiet Neighborhood, Overlook at Pantano Offers 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Floor Plans, Build Your Credit with RentPlus®

  • Microwave

About The Overlook at Pantano

Enjoy Life at Overlook at Pantano
Tucson, AZ Apartments

With its modern architecture and landscaped grounds of green grass, tall trees and smooth stones, The Overlook at Pantano Tucson Rentals rest amidst views of the Catalina and Rincon mountain ranges. Throughout our Overlook Apartments in Tucson, you can enjoy resident amenities such as a relaxing swimming pool, a lighted basketball court and a cardio center.

The Overlook Apartments offer one-, two-, and three- bedroom homes that feature spacious living rooms with designated dining areas, private balconies, bedrooms with attached baths, and fully appointed kitchens. Are you searching for Tucson rentals? Discover your new Overlook at Pantano apartment home at our stunning residential community.

Previous name: Eastside Place Apartments

Address: 1800 South Pantano Road, Tucson, AZ 85710


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments