MiraBella


#2 of 3 apartments in Bermuda Dunes

40300 Washington Street, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203

MiraBella

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Pricing and Floor Plans

BEDSPRICESQFTTYPE
1 bed / 1 bath$1100 - $1265809 sqft
2 beds / 2 baths$1110 - $1590921 - 975 sqft
Prices and availability subject to change without notice.
$1100 - $1110

Location of MiraBella

Amenities

Additional Storage, Built In Microwaves, Cable Ready, Carport, Ceiling Fan, Central Heat & Air, Designer Window Coverings, Dishwasher, Disposal, Full Size Washers and Dryers*, Gas Stove, Large Closets, LED Kitchen Lighting, New Kitchen Cabinets, Private Balcony, Private Patio, Refrigerators, Separate Dining Rooms, Spacious Floor Plans, Upgraded Kitchen Counter Tops and Hardware, Upgraded Vinyl Plank Flooring*, * In Select Home

  • Cable Ready
  • Ceiling Fan
  • Dishwasher
  • Disposal
  • Refrigerator
  • Walk-In Closets

About MiraBella

Apartments for Rent in Bermuda Dunes, CA
MiraBella Apartments in Bermuda Dunes offers upgraded 1 and 2 bedroom apartment homes for rent. Our new look features new cabinets and countertops, two-toned paint, track lighting, designer window coverings, upgraded carpet and designer flooring and much more. With newly remodeled interiors and lavish amenities we will supersede any expectations.

MiraBella Apartments is nestled between the San Jacinto and Santa Rosa Mountain Ranges to provide you a green oasis to come home and relax and is only minutes away from shopping, dining and freeway access. Enjoy a vigorous workout in our fitness facility, an intense match at our lighted tennis court or hang out with your pooch at our dog park. Allow yourself to relax by relishing in one of our two sparkling pools & soothing spas, or simply retreat to the comfort of your newly renovated apartment home.

The friendly and professional staff at MiraBella Apartments will make your stay the most enjoyable that you could imagine. With every detail, MiraBella Apartments is one of Bermuda Dune's most desirable residential communities. Welcome home... to MiraBella Apartments!

Previous name: Emerald Place

Address: 40300 Washington Street, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments