The Palms at Laguna Niguel


#4 of 14 apartments in Laguna Niguel

28188 Moulton Parkway, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

The Palms at Laguna Niguel

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of The Palms at Laguna Niguel

Click on icons to show nearby:

Amenities

Built-in bookshelves (select homes), Ceiling fan, Central air conditioning and heating, Dishwasher, Full-size washer and dryer (select homes), Kitchen pantry, Linen closet (select homes), Microwave, Newly renovated kitchen, Private terrace (select homes), Raised panel doors, Refrigerator, Storage areas (select homes), Upgraded flooring (select homes), Vaulted ceilings (select homes), Walk-in closet, Wood-burning fireplace (select homes)

  • Ceiling Fan
  • Dishwasher
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Walk-In Closets

About The Palms at Laguna Niguel

The Palms at Laguna Niguel offers the most distinctive floor plans in the area. Each of these Laguna Niguel apartments is surrounded by beautiful landscaping and has ample storage.

Apartment home are beautifully appointed, with an island-style kitchen, vaulted ceilings and hardwood flooring in select homes.

There’s plenty to do in this beautiful oasis. Work out in the fitness center that’s open 24 hours. Catch some rays on the sun deck, cool off in the resort-style pool or relax in the spa. Play a game of tennis on the community tennis court. Or head to the beach, just 5 miles away.

You’ll be close to Saddleback College, as well as several grocery stores, the farmers market, restaurants, the mall and the post office. And if you have dogs, you’ll love our on-site dog park. An additional dog park is just a few minutes from the community, too!

Call today for your personal tour of these apartments for rent in Orange County.

Previous name: Pinnacle of Laguna Niguel and Ventania

Address: 28188 Moulton Parkway, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments