Latitude 33


#5 of 29 apartments in Palm Springs

449 E Arenas Road, Palm Springs, CA 92262

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of Latitude 33

Amenities

About Latitude 33

Previous name: Whispering Palms

Address: 449 E Arenas Road, Palm Springs, CA 92262


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments