Bella Vista at Hilltop


#3 of 19 apartments in Richmond

3400 Richmond Parkway, Richmond, CA 94806

Bella Vista at Hilltop

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of Bella Vista at Hilltop

Amenities

Ceiling Fan in Dining Area, Dishwasher, Extra Storage, Large Bedrooms, Over-Sized Closets, Pre-Wired for Cable & Internet, Protection One Secuirty Alarm, Refrigerator, Window Covering, Not all amenities are available in all apartment homes.

  • Dishwasher
  • Extra Storage
  • Refrigerator

About Bella Vista at Hilltop

Apartments in Richmond | Bella Vista at Hilltop
Bella Vista at Hilltop offers spacious apartment living in the heart of Richmond, California. Bella Vista at Hilltop’s Richmond apartments give you access to a variety of restaurants, shopping and entertainment. Our spacious apartments in Richmond feature 1 and 2 bedroom apartment homes; enjoy the panoramic view of the San Pablo Bay from your new penthouse. The extravagant interior features include hardwood cabinets, brushed nickel accents, inviting wood burning fireplaces*, washer/dryers with convenient built-in shelving, spacious patio/ balconies and much more. Our Richmond apartment community offers 4 lighted tennis courts, a heated indoor pool, heated outdoor pool, 3 additional outdoor pools, 4 Jacuzzi's, dry sauna, state-of-the-art fitness and cardio center, professional business center, tot-lot and a BART stop on site. We look forward to helping your Richmond apartment search end here at Bella Vista at Hilltop.
Welcome home!

Previous name: Hilltop Bayview

Address: 3400 Richmond Parkway, Richmond, CA 94806


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments