Griffis Fitzsimons South


#26 of 102 apartments in Aurora

325 N. Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011

Griffis Fitzsimons South

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Pricing and Floor Plans

BEDSPRICESQFTTYPE
1 bed / 1 bath$1015 - $1741637 - 823 sqft
2 beds / 1 bath$1390 - $1580956 sqft
2 beds / 2 baths$1588 - $22611054 - 1207 sqft
3 beds / 2 baths$2132 - $23321298 - 1441 sqft
Prices and availability subject to change without notice.
$1015 - $2132

Location of Griffis Fitzsimons South

Amenities

Bookshelves*, Large Patios or Balconies, Mini Blinds, Spacious Closets, Linen Closets, Kitchen Pantries, Fireplaces*, Decorator Designed Interiors, Built-In Computer Desks*, Designer Carpet, Wood Style Entries & Kitchens, Nine-Foot Ceilings with Crown Molding, Ceiling Fans, Full Size Washer/Dryer, Black on Black Kitchen Appliances, Frost Free Refrigerators with Icemakers, Microwaves, Dishwashers, Double Stainless Steel Sinks, Vertical Blinds, Multiple Telephone Outlets, Cable Ready, One Bedroom Upgrade, Two Bedroom Upgrade, Three Bedroom Upgrade, Canal View, Extended Bedroom, Fireplace, Garden Level, Handicap Unit, Location Fee, Mountain View, Pool View, Parking Structure Access, Reduced Balcony, Reduced Window, Top Floor, Wall Railing, * In Select Apartment Homes

  • Cable Ready
  • Ceiling Fan
  • Fireplace
  • Microwave
  • Pool

About Griffis Fitzsimons South

Live life well at Griffis Fitzsimons South

Griffis Fitzsimons South Apartment Homes is a blending of convenient location and a healthy dose of modern styling. It all adds up to a decidedly different living experience in the east Denver metro area. Our location near the Fitzsimons Medical Campus and close proximity to expanding public transit puts everyday conveniences and downtime diversions right outside your apartment door.

Previous name: City Lights

Address: 325 N. Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments