Stone Ridge


#54 of 242 apartments in Colorado Springs

1844 Ralphs Ridge, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

Stone Ridge

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of Stone Ridge

Amenities

Renovated interiors, In-home washer & dryer*, Wood burning fireplaces*, Extra storage*, Gourmet kitchens with bright white cabinets & appliances, Open floorplans for easy entertaining*, Patio/Balcony, Large closets, Beautiful scenic views*, Ceiling fans*, Curved shower rods*, Wood-like blinds throughout, Hardwood style flooring *, Unique luxury loft living*, Built-in bookshelves*, *In Select Units

  • Ceiling Fan
  • Extra Storage
  • New/Renovated Interior
  • Walk-In Closets

About Stone Ridge

Welcome to The Vue at Spring Creek
Apartments for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO

Sleek modern architecture, impeccable landscaping and artfully designed interiors are only the beginning at The Vue at Spring Creek. Life at our stylish community of apartments in Colorado Springs means relaxation, recreation and convenience, day in and day out. Whether you’re lounging on the sundeck beside the oversized swimming pool, challenging your friends out on the volleyball court, getting your heart pounding in the brand new 24 hour fitness center, or gathering with friends in the newly designed clubhouse and resident lounge. Every day at The Vue at Spring Creek is like a private mini-vacation.

Featuring panoramic mountain views, gorgeous green spaces and a wide array of shopping, dining, and entertainment destinations just minutes from your front door. Our apartments for rent in Colorado Springs, CO offer a premium blend of tranquility and convenience. From the breathtaking outdoor beauty of the nearby Red Rock Canyon and Garden of the Gods, to a meal at Carraba’s and a movie at Tinseltown, everything you’re looking for is always within easy reach at The Vue at Spring Creek.

Previous name: Falcon Pointe Apartments

Address: 1844 Ralphs Ridge, Colorado Springs, CO 80910


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments