Verona Apartment Homes


#16 of 42 apartments in Littleton

2961 West Centennial Drive, Littleton, CO 80123

Verona Apartment Homes

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Pricing and Floor Plans

BEDSPRICESQFTTYPE
1 bed / 1 bath$1205 - $1520670 sqft
2 beds / 1 bath$1385 - $1660850 sqft
2 beds / 2 baths$1460 - $1790900 sqft
Prices and availability subject to change without notice.
$1205 - $1460

Location of Verona Apartment Homes

Amenities

Modern upgraded kitchens, Modern upgraded bathrooms, Black appliances, Cherry finish cabinetry, Built-in Microwave, LED serpentine lighting, Barnwood-designed plank flooring, Washer & Dryer (in some units), Walk-in closets (in some units), Balcony/patio, Wood-burning fireplaces (in some units), Ceiling fans, High Ceilings, Pantries and extra storage closets

  • Ceiling Fan
  • Microwave

About Verona Apartment Homes

Verona offers the best value in apartment living in the Denver metropolitan area. Verona is only 3 miles from the Littleton/Mineral Ave Light Rail Station. We are committed to your comfort and convenience. Enjoy prompt service from our professional staff. Benefit from newly remodeled modern interiors, and our extraordinary features including a clubhouse, 24-hour fitness center, business center, saltwater swimming pool, and outdoor spa.

Previous name: Centennial Apartments

Address: 2961 West Centennial Drive, Littleton, CO 80123


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments