IMT Lone Tree


#3 of 6 apartments in Lone Tree

10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

IMT Lone Tree

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of IMT Lone Tree

Click on icons to show nearby:

Amenities

In-home washer & dryer, Fully equipped gourmet kitchen with black appliances, 9' ceilings, Vaulted ceilings in 3rd floor homes, Fireplace in select homes, Dining room or eat-in kitchen, Kitchen pantry, Walk-in closet, Built-in desk area in kitchen or alcove, Crown molding, Central heat/air conditioning, Ceiling fans in master bedrooms, Separate shower and bath, and dual sinks in select master bathrooms, Private patio, deck or balcony; most with storage closet

  • Walk-In Closets

About IMT Lone Tree

Welcome home to IMT Lone Tree, where you’ll enjoy spacious interiors, a chic design and breathtaking mountain views. We are conveniently located in the prominent suburb of Lone Tree, surrounded by urban energy and countless attractions. This ideal location is near the Lincoln Light Rail Station, and just minutes from downtown Denver. Enjoy the convenient access to Park Meadows Mall with shopping and dining, Downtown Denver, DTC, and the foothills region right from your doorstep. Not to mention the on-site restaurant and convenient businesses located at the entrance of the community.

Each of our spacious and elegant one, two and three bedroom apartment homes was thoughtfully designed with unexpected upgrades throughout. Enjoy coming home to the many lavish amenities. Unwind after a long day in the hot tub or on the poolside sundeck of the resort style pool, or soon you can relax in our newly renovated cyber cafe lounge. If you prefer to wind down with a work out, you will love swimming laps, taking advantage of our state of the art fitness center, the sports court, and our soon to be completed Fitness on Demand Studio.

With a central location surrounded by natural beauty and an abundance of features and amenities, you'll be proud to call IMT Lone Tree home

Previous name: Crest at Lone Tree

Address: 10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments