Chaska Place Apartments

#2 of 5 apartments in Chaska

325 Engler Boulevard, Chaska, MN 55318

Chaska Place Apartments

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of Chaska Place Apartments

Click on icons to show nearby:


Balcony or Patio in Select Units, Built In Microwave, Dishwasher, Full Size Washer & Dryer, Garbage Disposal, Large Open Closets, Linen Closets, Open Living Spaces, Spacious Floor Plans

  • Dishwasher
  • Disposal

About Chaska Place Apartments

At Chaska Place you will find spacious apartments with exceptional amenities. Located close enough to be convenient to downtown Minneapolis but far enough that you'll be removed from the hectic pace of the inner suburbs. Easy access to highways 212 and 169 make for an easy commute to work.

Previous name: North Meadows

Address: 325 Engler Boulevard, Chaska, MN 55318

Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments