The Gables at Park Pointe


#9 of 23 apartments in Saint Louis Park

1435 Hampshire Avenue South, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

The Gables at Park Pointe

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Pricing and Floor Plans

BEDSPRICESQFTTYPE
0 beds / 1 bath$1215522 sqft
1 bed / 1 bath$1205 - $1305792 - 876 sqft
2 beds / 2 baths$1570 - $17451053 - 1105 sqft
3 beds / 2 baths$1880 - $19701227 - 1360 sqft
Prices and availability subject to change without notice.
$1205 - $1880

Location of The Gables at Park Pointe

Click on icons to show nearby:

Amenities

9 Foot Ceilings, Stainless Steel Appliances, Gourmet Kitchens, Full Size Washer and Dryer in Home, Wine Chiller, Hardwood Floors, Dishwasher, Walk-in Closets, Central Air, Balcony

  • Balcony
  • Dishwasher
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Stainless Steel Appliances
  • Walk-In Closets

About The Gables at Park Pointe

Be in the heart of great schools and the established community of St. Louis Park when you live at this smoke-free community with fantastic amenities just next door at your sister community, Park Pointe.

Previous name: Park Pointe Apartments

Address: 1435 Hampshire Avenue South, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments