Northland Passage

#12 of 172 apartments in Kansas City

6360 North London Avenue, Kansas City, MO 64151

Northland Passage

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Pricing and Floor Plans

1 bed / 1 bath$622 - $934547 - 753 sqft
2 beds / 2 baths$799 - $1013863 - 1005 sqft
Prices and availability subject to change without notice.
$622 - $799

Location of Northland Passage


Full Size Washer and Dryer, Air Conditioning, Cable Ready, Frost free refrigerator with ice maker, Alarm system, Patio or balcony with storage, Linen closet, Kitchen pantry, Built-in bookshelves, Fireplace, Microwave, Walk-in closets in select homes, Oversized garden tub & shower in select homes, Ceramic tile entry in select homes, Upgraded apartments available

  • Air Conditioning
  • Alarm System
  • Cable Ready
  • Fireplace
  • Microwave
  • Pets Allowed

About Northland Passage

Experience the scenic grounds of Northland Passage Apartments in Kansas City, MO. Select from our pet-friendly community's one, two and three bedroom apartment homes with features such as over-sized garden tubs and showers, fireplaces with mantels, garages, carports and more.

Previous name: Camden Passage

Address: 6360 North London Avenue, Kansas City, MO 64151

Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments