Windsor at Mariners Tower & Cove

#6 of 9 apartments in Edgewater

100 Tower Drive, Edgewater, NJ 07020

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of Windsor at Mariners Tower & Cove


8 foot ceilings, Air conditioning, *Available in select apartment homes, Bay Windows*, Built-in Microwaves, Cable ready, Dishwashers, Electric range/stove top*, Gas heat and hot water*, Gourmet kitchens with granite counter tops*, Hardwood floors, High speed internet access, Refrigerators with water and ice dispenser, Stackable washer/dryer, Stunning City Views*, Walk-in closets*

  • Air Conditioning
  • Cable Ready
  • Hardwood Floors
  • High Speed Internet Access
  • Microwave
  • Walk-In Closets

About Windsor at Mariners Tower & Cove

Luxury and Elegance, right at your finger tips!
At Windsor at Mariners Tower and Cove, luxury and elegance are the only ways to describe your apartment home. With highly appointed features, waterfront views and unsurpassed amenities including indoor/outdoor swimming pool, newly renovated health club, promenade deck, and a tennis court, you will find Windsor at Mariners Tower and Cove offers you the most extravagant lifestyle in Edgewater, NJ apartment living.

You will love the convenience of being just 15 minutes to Manhattan. Either by ferry, car or bus, you have city life within reach. Located in the heart of Edgewater, NJ, you are within walking distance to many shops and restaurants. Come find out why Windsor at Mariners is a step above the rest!

Previous name: Mariners at Edgewater & Mariners Landing & Mariners Cove

Address: 100 Tower Drive, Edgewater, NJ 07020

Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments