660 Halton

#30 of 67 apartments in Greenville

660 Halton Road, Greenville, SC 29607

660 Halton

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of 660 Halton

Click on icons to show nearby:


Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, Oversized Walk-In Closets, Energy Efficient Appliances, Custom Cabinetry, Brushed Nickel Finishes, Wood Burning Fireplace, Bay Windows*, Wood-style flooring, Refrigerator, Ice Maker, Dishwasher, Built-in Microwave, Vaulted Ceilings*, Double-Sink Vanities*, Linen Closets, Plush Carpeting, Private Balcony, Washer/Dryer Hookup, Air Conditioning, Garbage Disposal, Private Patio, Ceiling Fans*, *in select units

  • Air Conditioning
  • Ceiling Fan
  • Dishwasher
  • Disposal
  • Granite Countertops
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Stainless Steel Appliances
  • Vaulted Ceilings

About 660 Halton

Welcome to The Metropolitan Apartments, conveniently located in the heart of Greenville, SC, off of Haywood Road.

Just steps from your home, you can catch a game of tennis with friends on the lighted courts, get your morning workout at the state-of-the-art fitness center, or relax poolside, with free wifi access.

Previous name: Halton Place

Address: 660 Halton Road, Greenville, SC 29607

Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments