Hawthorne at the Park

#28 of 67 apartments in Greenville

100 Gloucester Ferry Road, Greenville, SC 29607

Hawthorne at the Park

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of Hawthorne at the Park

Click on icons to show nearby:


Modern Kitchens, 2-Inch Privacy Blinds*, Breakfast Bar, Brushed Nickel Hardware, Built-In Microwaves, Cozy Wood-Burning Fireplaces, Custom Two Tone Paint, Electric Stove, Granite Countertops with Under Mount Dual Sinks*, Newly Renovated Homes*, Private Patios/Balconies, Tennis Court / Pool Views*, Upgraded Lighting Package, USB Outlets*, Vaulted Ceilings*, Walk Through Kitchen, Walk-In Closets, Washer and Dryer Connections, Wood Vinyl Flooring*

  • Microwave
  • Vaulted Ceilings
  • Walk-In Closets

About Hawthorne at the Park

Come Live the Difference at Hawthorne at the Park in Greenville, SC offering a variety of 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartment homes! Combining the look and feel of an elegant home with the best of today’s active lifestyle, our community features freshly upgraded apartment homes and enhanced resort-style amenities. These Greenville apartments are located close to vibrant downtown, you’ll enjoy easy access to Haywood Road, Roper Mountain Road and Woodruff Road areas.

Previous name: Brighton Park

Address: 100 Gloucester Ferry Road, Greenville, SC 29607

Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments