535 Brookwood

#7 of 10 apartments in Simpsonville

535 Brookwood Point Place, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Pricing and Floor Plans

1 bed / 1 bath$835 - $1730786 - 832 sqft
2 beds / 2 baths$1040 - $20001071 - 1153 sqft
3 beds / 2 baths$1150 - $23301307 sqft
Prices and availability subject to change without notice.
$835 - $1150

Location of 535 Brookwood

Click on icons to show nearby:


Designer kitchens with black appliances, Enclosed sunrooms in select apartment homes, 9 foot ceilings, pantries and linen closets, Oversized garden bathtubs in select apartment homes, Built in computer desks in select apartment homes, Decorative archways and columns available, Private patio/balconies in homes without a sunroom, All amenities are not available in all apartment homes

About 535 Brookwood

Great Apartments in Greenville!

You deserve all that 535 Brookwood has to offer. Located in Simpsonville, South Carolina, just on the outskirts of Greenville and within minutes to the area's finest shopping, dining and entertainment. Offering spacious one, two and three bedroom apartment homes with home-like custom features. Indulge yourself in the pleasures that await you both inside and outside your home in the Upstate of South Carolina.

Previous name: Alta Brookwood

Address: 535 Brookwood Point Place, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments