The Grove at Trinity Pointe


#3 of 21 apartments in Cordova

555 Wood Arbor Parkway, Cordova, TN 38018

The Grove at Trinity Pointe

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Pricing and Floor Plans

BEDSPRICESQFTTYPE
1 bed / 1 bath$637 - $804570 - 874 sqft
2 beds / 1 bath$763 - $906980 - 1115 sqft
2 beds / 2 baths$828 - $9381080 sqft
3 beds / 2 baths$968 - $10681289 sqft
Prices and availability subject to change without notice.
$637 - $968

Location of The Grove at Trinity Pointe

Amenities

Ceiling fans in select rooms, Microwaves, Panoramic lakeside and Pool views*, Wood burning fireplaces in select units, Private Patios or Balconies *, Walk in closets with built in shelving, Full size Washer/Dryer, Picturesque Garden rooms*, Vaulted Ceilings*

  • Microwave
  • Vaulted Ceilings

About The Grove at Trinity Pointe

Newly Renovated Exceptional Living
Now leasing 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Residences

From the moment you enter The Grove at Trinity Pointe, you know you’ve found an exceptional place to live. The community’s natural beauty and convenient location are just the beginning.

Previous name: Gables Cordova

Address: 555 Wood Arbor Parkway, Cordova, TN 38018


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments