Bellevue Heights

#39 of 183 apartments in Nashville

1000 Amberwood Circle, Nashville, TN 37221

Bellevue Heights

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of Bellevue Heights

Click on icons to show nearby:


Air Conditioning, Washer/Dryer Hookup, Window Coverings, Refrigerator, Automatic Ice Maker in the Freezer, Fully Equipped Kitchen , Disposal, Large Closets, Carpeting, Separate Dining Room, Doors with Peepholes, Laundry Room with Overhead Cabinets , Ceiling Fan, Dishwasher, Patio/Balcony, Individual Climate Control, Extra Storage, Gas Fireplace in select units

  • Air Conditioning
  • Ceiling Fan
  • Dishwasher
  • Disposal
  • Extra Storage
  • Pets Allowed
  • Refrigerator
  • Walk-In Closets

About Bellevue Heights

Living in Style!
Bellevue Heights is a pet friendly community offering spacious one, two and three bedroom apartment homes. Our homes feature fireplaces, bay windows and patios or balconies. At Bellevue Heights, you'll enjoy living in an established community that provides every city convenience in a wonderful hilltop setting. Residents also enjoy a refreshing swimming pool, basketball court, tennis court, playground and picnic areas! We are conveniently located in Nashville, Tennessee and are just minutes from I-40, Nashville West Mall, and many dining and entertainment venues. Coming home is the best part of the day when you live at Bellevue Heights. Lease today!

Previous name: Archstone Bellevue

Address: 1000 Amberwood Circle, Nashville, TN 37221

Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments