La Serena at Toscana


#205 of 538 apartments in Phoenix

1814 East Bell Road, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Location of La Serena at Toscana

Click on icons to show nearby:

Amenities

BBQ grills, Full-size wash and dryers, Built-in microwaves, Glass block windows, Covered parking and garages, Lush landscaping, Sand volleyball court, Brand new pet park, Two resort style swimming pools and year-round heated hot tubs, Fitness center with lockers, showers and sauna, Conveniently located to highways, shopping and restaurants, Social/Media center, Nine-foot ceilings, Environment friendly recycling, Gated community, Resident Retention Bonus Program, Optional upgrades such as accent walls, patio sunshades, and more

  • Microwave

About La Serena at Toscana

La Serena is a luxury apartment community in North Phoenix, a place you will be proud to call home. Each apartment has a style and attention to detail that fits all your desires. The unique floor plans offer a variety of comfortable designs and features, including large kitchens, spacious and light filled rooms, full sized washers and dryers and ample balconies and patios.

Previous name: Tuscany Cove

Address: 1814 East Bell Road, Phoenix, AZ 85022


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments