Amli on Day Creek


#9 of 36 apartments in Rancho Cucamonga

7828 Day Creek Boulevard, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

Amli on Day Creek

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Pricing and Floor Plans

BEDSPRICESQFTTYPE
1 bed / 1 bath$1491 - $1701765 - 876 sqft
2 beds / 2 baths$1814 - $21941052 - 1160 sqft
3 beds / 2 baths$2197 - $24151322 - 1325 sqft
Prices and availability subject to change without notice.
$1491 - $2197

Location of Amli on Day Creek

Amenities

Air Conditioning, Balcony, Ceiling Fan(s), Dishwasher, Microwave, Oversized Closets, View, Washer & Dryer In Unit, Garbage Disposal, Patio, Refrigerator

  • Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Ceiling Fan
  • Dishwasher
  • Disposal
  • Microwave
  • Pool
  • Refrigerator
  • View

About Amli on Day Creek

AMLI on Day Creek is located in the prestigious Victoria Arbors master planned setting across from Victoria Gardens Mall. Our Rancho Cucamonga upscale apartments are located just minutes from the LA/Ontario International Airport and offer easy access to the MetroLink, as well as the I-10(San Bernardino), I-210 and I-15 Freeways. Crowned by the majestic San Gabriel Mountains, Rancho Cucamonga has much to offer AMLI's Southern California luxury apartment residents with over twenty parks and community facilities, as well as highly-rated schools. * Residents of our Inland Empire apartment rentals enjoy the use of a stunning pool and spa plaza, open air cabanas, a fully equipped fitness center, two business centers, a clubroom with entertainment area, and a picnic area with barbecue grills. AMLI's Rancho Cucamonga upscale apartments also offer controlled access gates, private attached garages, and reserved covered parking. * Southern California luxury apartments offer 1 bedroom, 2 bedroom and 3 bedroom floor plans that feature fully equipped kitchens with black GE appliances and designer maple cabinets, kitchen pantries, full-size washers and dryers, elegant crown molding, ceiling fans, and private patios or balconies. Some of our Inland Empire apartment rentals feature master suites with oval Roman soaking tubs, walk-in closets, built-in desks, and beautiful mountain views.

Previous name: Chambray

Address: 7828 Day Creek Boulevard, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments