Madison Atrium

#10 of 37 apartments in Burnsville

1311 West 143rd Street, Burnsville, MN 55306

Madison Atrium

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Pricing and Floor Plans

0 beds / 1 bath$830 - $840443 sqft
1 bed / 1 bath$861 - $1076671 - 846 sqft
2 beds / 1 bath$992 - $1243875 - 966 sqft
2 beds / 2 baths$1263 - $1339952 - 1109 sqft
Prices and availability subject to change without notice.
$830 - $1263

Location of Madison Atrium


Full Size Washer/Dryer in 1 and 2 Bedrooms, Ice Maker, Vaulted Ceilings in Select Homes, Breakfast Bar, Built in Microwaves in select homes, Newly Renovated and Classic Apartments Available, Private Balcony, Private Patio, Wood Burning Fireplace, Wooded View

  • Refrigerator

About Madison Atrium

Welcome to Madison Atrium
Madison Atrium offers 1 and 2 bedroom apartments in Burnsville, MN. Visit us today and see what we have to offer you. Tour our newly improved and updated onsite amenities including a resident clubhouse with cardio fitness center and indoor pool, spa and sport court. Check out our outdoor heated pool with sundeck and fire pit and imagine yourself enjoying a sunny afternoon poolside with friends and neighbors. And don't forget your dog as you may want to take him to check out our new dog park!

We're just minutes from the Burnsville Center and only miles from the Buck Hill Ski Area, the Mall of America and I-35 for easy access to dining, entertainment and work.

Give us a call or stop by today! We'll be happy to show you one of our apartment homes. You can even tour one of our newly renovated apartments that include upgraded kitchens with new cabinets, countertops and stainless steel appliances and updated bathrooms.

Come Find Your Place at Madison Atrium.

Previous name: Atrium Apartments

Address: 1311 West 143rd Street, Burnsville, MN 55306

Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments