Madison Rockwood


#5 of 9 apartments in Ballwin

170 Steamboat Lane, Ballwin, MO 63011

Madison Rockwood

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Pricing and Floor Plans

BEDSPRICESQFTTYPE
1 bed / 1 bath$790 - $1415775 - 980 sqft
2 beds / 1 bath$942 - $2031980 sqft
2 beds / 2 baths$844 - $1911980 sqft
3 beds / 2 baths$1429 - $33961580 sqft
Prices and availability subject to change without notice.
$790 - $1429

Location of Madison Rockwood

Amenities

Closets with Custom Built Shelving, Dishwasher, Microwaves Available, Oversized Floor Plans, Townhomes with Private Entrances, Washer/Dryer Included

  • Dishwasher
  • Microwave

About Madison Rockwood

Welcome to Madison Rockwood
Madison Rockwood offers studio, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and 3 bedroom townhomes in the Ballwin School District of Ballwin, MO. Visit us today and take a tour of our community amenities including a clubhouse with WiFi, billiards room and business center. We've also got a fitness center, racquetball and tennis courts and an outdoor pool and spa for your convenience.

We're located right off Manchester Road between Clarkson Road and Route 141. Plus, we're just 5 miles from Route 40/I-64 and 10 miles from I-270 so you'll never be far from where you need to be.

Give us a call or stop by today. Our onsite management and leasing team will be happy to show you one of our apartment homes with washer/dryer, oversized floor plans and large closets with custom built shelving.

Find Your Place at Madison Rockwood and enjoy The Madison Lifestyle

Previous name: Village Park of Ballwin

Address: 170 Steamboat Lane, Ballwin, MO 63011


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments