Partner-provided property photo
Studio, 1 bath, 500 sqft, $1,825
1 bed, 1 bath, 715 sqft, $1,975
1 bed, 1 bath, 715 sqft, $1,935
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 986 sqft, $2,205

Boulder Creek

2442 Iowa Avenue, Riverside, CA 92507

For more details about this listing, visit the property website.

Units#

Price History#

Price raised by $35

An increase of +2.11% since listing

19 days on market

Available now

Current

$1,695

Low Since Listing

$1,660

High Since Listing

$1,705