Partner-provided property photo
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,087 sqft, $2,678
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,087 sqft, $2,678
1 bed, 1 bath, 631 sqft, $1,761
1 bed, 1 bath, 631 sqft, $1,761
Studio, 1 bath, 494 sqft, $1,495
Studio, 1 bath, 494 sqft, $1,495
Studio, 1 bath, 516 sqft, $1,580
Studio, 1 bath, 516 sqft, $1,580
Studio, 1 bath, 543 sqft, $1,595
Studio, 1 bath, 543 sqft, $1,595
1 bed, 1 bath, 691 sqft, $1,884
1 bed, 1 bath, 691 sqft, $1,884
Studio, 1 bath, 539 sqft, $1,615
Studio, 1 bath, 539 sqft, $1,615

Waterford Bay

380 Randolph Avenue, Saint Paul, MN 55102

For more details about this listing, visit the property website.

Units#

$2,678

2 beds, 2 baths, 1,087 sqft

Available now

Available soon

$1,495

Studio, 1 bath, 494 sqft

Available May 26

$1,595

Studio, 1 bath, 543 sqft

Available June 6

$1,615

Studio, 1 bath, 539 sqft

Available July 18

Price History#

Price raised by $269

An increase of +19.69% since listing

49 days on market

Available as soon as Jun 18

Current

$1,635

Low Since Listing

$1,366

High Since Listing

$1,646

Description#

Waterford Bay Apartments offers a wide variety of micro units, studios, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom apartments for rent in Saint Paul, MN. Each thoughtfully designed floor plan features modern layouts and upscale finishes to support your lifestyle. Gourmet kitchens include quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances, and islands in select apartment homes, creating an ideal space for cooking and entertaining. Large windows and sliding glass doors allow natural light to fill each residence, while private patios in most homes showcase stunning views of the Mississippi River and downtown St. Paul skyline

Amenities#

Balcony
Hardwood floors
Washer/dryer
In unit washer/dryer