Partner-provided property photo
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,175, Unit 210
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,175, Unit 210
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,175, Unit 210
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,175, Unit 210
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,175, Unit 210
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,175, Unit 210
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,175, Unit 210
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,175, Unit 210
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,175, Unit 210
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,175, Unit 210
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,175, Unit 210
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,175, Unit 210
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,135, Unit 211
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,135, Unit 211
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,135, Unit 211
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,100, Unit 304
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,100, Unit 304
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,100, Unit 304
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,100, Unit 304
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,100, Unit 304
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,100, Unit 304
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,100, Unit 304
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,100, Unit 304
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,100, Unit 304
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,100, Unit 304
Studio, 1 bath, 420 sqft, $1,100, Unit 304

4616 Lindell Blvd. (Carleton Apt)

4616 Lindell Blvd. Carleton, St. Louis, MO 63108

Schedule a tour

Hello, my name is

and I'm interested in 4616 Lindell Blvd. (Carleton Apt). You can reach me at

or by phone at

. My anticipated move-in date is

. Thank you!

Units#

Price History#

Price raised by $3

An increase of +0.27% since listing

21 days on market

Available as soon as Jul 5

Current

$1,135

Low Since Listing

$1,132

High Since Listing

$1,135