Crystal at Riverdale
5751 Riverdale Road, Atlanta, GA 30349

Schedule a tour
Units#
Price History#
Price raised by $51
An increase of +3.65% since listing
86 days on market
Available now
Current
$1,450
Low Since Listing
$1,399
High Since Listing
$1,450
Amenities#