Partner-provided property photo
1 bed, 1 bath, 595 sqft, $1,512, Unit 159-203
1 bed, 1 bath, 595 sqft, $1,512, Unit 159-203
1 bed, 1 bath, 595 sqft, $1,512, Unit 159-203
1 bed, 1 bath, 595 sqft, $1,512, Unit 159-203
1 bed, 1 bath, 595 sqft, $1,512, Unit 159-203
1 bed, 1 bath, 595 sqft, $1,512, Unit 159-203
1 bed, 1 bath, 595 sqft, $1,512, Unit 159-203
1 bed, 1 bath, 595 sqft, $1,512, Unit 159-203
Studio, 1 bath, 440 sqft, $1,265, Unit 159-306
Studio, 1 bath, 440 sqft, $1,265, Unit 159-306
Studio, 1 bath, 440 sqft, $1,265, Unit 159-306
Studio, 1 bath, 440 sqft, $1,265, Unit 159-306
Studio, 1 bath, 440 sqft, $1,265, Unit 159-306
Studio, 1 bath, 440 sqft, $1,265, Unit 159-306
Studio, 1 bath, 460 sqft, $1,300, Unit 159-609
Studio, 1 bath, 460 sqft, $1,300, Unit 159-609

Revival Lofts

159 RALPH MCGILL BLVD, Atlanta, GA 30308

Schedule a tour

Hello, my name is

and I'm interested in Revival Lofts. You can reach me at

or by phone at

. My anticipated move-in date is

. Thank you!

Units#

$1,512

Unit 159-203

1 bed, 1 bath, 595 sqft

Available now

Available soon

$1,265

Unit 159-306

Studio, 1 bath, 440 sqft

Available May 28

$1,300

Unit 159-609

Studio, 1 bath, 460 sqft

Available June 5

Price History#

Price raised by $105

An increase of +8.79% since listing

28 days on market

Available as soon as Jun 5

Current

$1,300

Low Since Listing

$1,195

High Since Listing

$1,300

Description#

Studio and 1-Bedroom Apartments with Gorgeous City Views! Enjoy modern finishes and amenities in Downtown Atlanta's newest and most creative living space. From its 60's nostalgia to its mid-century modern finishes, Revival Lofts exudes style and character. Each studio & 1 bedroom floor plan offers functional, upscale residences in a convenient and central location. Apartment features such as in-unit laundry, stainless steel appliances and quartz counters give Revival Lofts a modern flair. Residents will enjoy community amenities including a fitness center, clubroom and controlled access. Furnished options available! Lease Terms: 12-15 month length options available. Pets: $300.00 non-refundable pet fee, $25.00 per month per pet. No Breed or Weight Restrictions. Pest Control: $5.00/mth Valet Trash: $25.00/mth Parking Garage: $25.00/mth

Amenities#

Fitness center
Garage
Parking
Washer/dryer
In unit washer/dryer

About Downtown Atlanta#

Downtown Atlanta is the home of the Coca-Cola Company and three of Atlanta’s major sports teams. It’s the city’s tourism hub and its business and economic center. It’s where Atlanta’s skyline soars and the capitol dome sparkles. Amid the skyscrapers, office buildings, condo complexes, and apartments in Downtown Atlanta, you'll find top restaurants and shopping, over 100 acres of greenspace, 7+ miles of bike lanes, 9 MARTA (Metropolitan Atlanta Rapid Transit Authority) train stations, and 25 bus routes. Learn more about Downtown Atlanta.