1700 Park Ave.
Weehawken, NJ 07086
Schedule a tour
Similar listings you might like#
Price History#
Price dropped by $200
A decrease of -4.88% since listing
30 days on market
Available now
Current
$3,900
Low Since Listing
$3,900
High Since Listing
$4,100
Amenities#