Kitchen Appliances at Williamsburg South, Pittsburgh
A spacious room with wooden flooring and a sliding glass door leading to a patio.
A bedroom with a large bed and two lamps.
A kitchen with white cabinets and black countertops.
A kitchen with white cabinets and a black refrigerator.
Staircase at Williamsburg South, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
A room with a sliding glass door leading to a balcony.
A balcony with a glass door and a black railing.
A room with a carpeted floor and a window with blinds.
A room with a sliding glass door leading to a balcony.
A room with a sliding glass door leading to a balcony.
A kitchen with white cabinets and a wooden floor.
A long, narrow hallway with a kitchen area visible through the doorway.
A spacious room with wooden flooring and white walls.
A room with a wooden floor and white walls.
A white door with a gold handle is on the left and a white closet with white doors is on the right.
A white hallway with a carpeted floor and two metal rails on the wall.
A white bathroom with a toilet, sink, and shower.
A parking lot with cars and a tree in the foreground.
A brick building with a balcony and a door that says Williamsburg South 433.
A parking lot in front of a brick building with two cars parked.
A parking lot with cars and a building in the background.
1 bed, 1 bath, 780 sqft, $1,215
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 980 sqft, $1,440

Williamsburg South

401 435 ABBEYVILLE RD, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

For more details about this listing, visit the property website.

Units#

$1,340

1 bed, 1 bath, 800 sqft

Available now

Price History#

Price dropped by $5

A decrease of -0.34% since listing

11 days on market

Available as soon as Jun 21

Current

$1,465

Low Since Listing

$1,465

High Since Listing

$1,470