Partner-provided property photo
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,650, Unit 204
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2261
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 417
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 417
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 417
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 417
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 417
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 417
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 417
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 417
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 417
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 417
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2263
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2263
Studio, 1 bath, 341 sqft, $1,695, Unit 2263

Casa Blanca Apartments

401-423 E Juniper Street & 2241 4th Avenue, San Diego, CA 92101

Schedule a tour

Hello, my name is

and I'm interested in Casa Blanca Apartments. You can reach me at

or by phone at

. My anticipated move-in date is

. Thank you!

Units#

Price History#

Price dropped by $50

A decrease of -2.86% since listing

38 days on market

Available now

Current

$1,700

Low Since Listing

$1,700

High Since Listing

$1,750