A living room and kitchen in a modern apartment.
Modern apartment with kitchen, living room, and dining area.
Kitchen and dining area with table and chairs.
living room with a comfy couch, a coffee table, and a TV.
Small den with two desks, chair, and plant.

DESIGNED WITH YOU IN MIND

5600 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041

For more details about this listing, visit the property website.

Units#

$2,112

1 bed, 1 bath, 736 sqft

Available now

$2,422

1 bed, 1 bath, 720 sqft

Available now

$2,953

2 beds, 1.5 baths, 1,093 sqft

Available now

Available soon

$2,002

1 bed, 1 bath, 720 sqft

Available June 7

Price History#

Price dropped by $3

A decrease of -0.15% since listing

18 days on market

Available as soon as Jun 7

Current

$2,002

Low Since Listing

$1,893

High Since Listing

$2,005