Partner-provided property photo
Partner-provided property photo
Partner-provided property photo
Partner-provided property photo
Partner-provided property photo
Studio, 1 bath, 410 sqft, $1,426.15, Unit 320C
Studio, 1 bath, 410 sqft, $1,426.15, Unit 320C
Studio, 1 bath, 410 sqft, $1,426.15, Unit 320C
Studio, 1 bath, 410 sqft, $1,426.15, Unit 320C
Studio, 1 bath, 410 sqft, $1,426.15, Unit 320C
1 bed, 1 bath, 590 sqft, $1,564.62, Unit 204A
1 bed, 1 bath, 590 sqft, $1,564.62, Unit 204A
1 bed, 1 bath, 590 sqft, $1,564.62, Unit 204A
1 bed, 1 bath, 590 sqft, $1,564.62, Unit 204A

15425 Sherman Way

Van Nuys, CA 91406

Schedule a tour

Hello, my name is

and I'm interested in 15425 Sherman Way. You can reach me at

or by phone at

. My anticipated move-in date is

. Thank you!

Units#

$1,426.15

Unit 320C

Studio, 1 bath, 410 sqft

Available now

$1,564.62

Unit 204A

1 bed, 1 bath, 590 sqft

Available now

Price History#

Price dropped by $92.3

A decrease of -5.57% since listing

71 days on market

Available now

Current

$1,564.62

Low Since Listing

$1,564.62

High Since Listing

$1,656.92

Amenities#

Elevator
Fitness center
Parking
Pool
Yard