Harbor Hill Apartments exterior
Harbor Hill Apartments exterior
Harbor Hill Apartments exterior outdoor grilling
Harbor Hill Apartments rooftop lounge
Harbor Hill Apartments fitness center
Harbor Hill Apartments business center
Harbor Hill Apartments lobby
Harbor Hill Apartments lobby and coffee bar
Harbor Hill Apartments interior kitchen
Harbor Hill Apartments interior kitchen
Harbor Hill Apartments exterior
1 bed, 1 bath, 1,182 sqft, $2,503
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,264 sqft, $2,663
3 beds, 2.5 baths, 2,137 sqft, $3,884
3 beds, 2 baths, 1,814 sqft, $3,802

Welcome to Harbor Hill Apartments

301 Warren Avenue, Baltimore, MD 21230

For more details about this listing, visit the property website.

Units#

$2,503

1 bed, 1 bath, 1,182 sqft

Available now

$2,663

2 beds, 2 baths, 1,264 sqft

Available now

Available soon

$2,353

1 bed, 1 bath, 1,044 sqft

Available July 7

$3,712

3 beds, 2 baths, 1,931 sqft

Available June 5

$3,802

3 beds, 2 baths, 1,814 sqft

Available July 5

$3,884

3 beds, 2.5 baths, 2,137 sqft

Available June 9

Price History#

Price dropped by $33

A decrease of -1.3% since listing

10 days on market

Available now

Current

$2,503

Low Since Listing

$2,503

High Since Listing

$2,536

About Federal Hill#

The narrow streets surrounding Federal Hill contain a variety of historic homes, some dating back to the 1700s. Take their historic appeal and sprinkle in some postcard-worthy water views and you've got a recipe for some of the Baltimore's highest real estate prices. There are also smaller charming homes on quiet side streets that entice families. Meanwhile, a lively bar scene, new-build apartments in Federal Hill, plus renovated units in older homes attract a students, recent grads, and young professionals. Learn more about Federal Hill.