Partner-provided property photo
Partner-provided property photo
Partner-provided property photo
Partner-provided property photo
Partner-provided property photo
Partner-provided property photo
Partner-provided property photo
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,248, Unit 103
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 302
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $1,848, Unit 205
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,498, Unit 411
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $2,048, Unit 208
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $2,048, Unit 208
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $2,048, Unit 208
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $2,048, Unit 208
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $2,048, Unit 208
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $2,048, Unit 208
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $2,048, Unit 208
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $2,048, Unit 208
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $2,048, Unit 208
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 sqft, $2,048, Unit 208
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 sqft, $2,398, Unit 109

4378 Sepulveda Blvd

Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

Schedule a tour

Hello, my name is

and I'm interested in 4378 Sepulveda Blvd. You can reach me at

or by phone at

. My anticipated move-in date is

. Thank you!

Units#

Price History#

Price dropped by $250

A decrease of -10.01% since listing

103 days on market

Available now

Current

$2,248

Low Since Listing

$2,248

High Since Listing

$2,498

Description#

HUGE MOVE IN SPECIALS - PLEASE NOTE THE ADVERTISED RENT IS A DISCOUNT/CONCESSION FOR PART OF THE LEASE TERM. SEE THE INDIVIDUAL UNIT LEVEL BELOW FOR FURTHER INFORMATION ABOUT THE CONCESSION OR CONTACT THE AGENT. This complex is right on Sepulveda Blvd and a mere two blocks south of Ventura Boulevard. Wake up next to the serine hills, stop by Whole Foods, Blue Dog Tavern, the Arclight, 24 Hour Fitness, Yoga Studios, and everything else the in the Sherman Oaks Galleria! Make this convenient location your next home!