Eaves Old Town Pasadena


#15 of 40 apartments in Pasadena

350 East Del Mar Boulevard, Pasadena, CA 91101

Be one of the first to review

Click to rate!

Pricing and Floor Plans

BEDSPRICESQFTTYPE
0 beds / 1 bath$1877 - $1930590 sqft
1 bed / 1 bath$2093 - $2167680 sqft
2 beds / 1 bath$24081000 sqft
Prices and availability subject to change without notice.
$1877 - $2408

Location of Eaves Old Town Pasadena

Amenities

Thoughtfully designed studio, one- and two-bedroom floor plans, Cable ready with high-speed Internet available, Private balcony or patio, Beautifully appointed kitchens featuring hardwood floors, Beautiful gas fireplaces in every apartment, Spacious walk in closets (in most apartments), Central air conditioning and heating

About Eaves Old Town Pasadena

Welcome to eaves Old Town Pasadena – where sensible apartment living meets a sensible cost of living. We provide great Old Town Pasadena apartments with a few little extras, like gas fireplaces in each apartment and spacious walk-in closets with built-in shelving. When it comes down to it, our apartments in Old Town Pasadena offer more of what you hope for. Better than you bargained for. So, what are you waiting for?
Pasadena Apartments by eaves

There are many reasons why people choose to live in the historic Pasadena area, and you should be able to come home to a place where you can live comfortably. This is precisely what you will be able to do at eaves Old Town Pasadena. Situated just south of the 210 Freeway on Del Mar Boulevard, our Pasadena apartments offer excellent features and a prime location. There is an abundance of entertainment options nearby such as ArcLight Cinemas, the Pasadena Playhouse and the Old Pasadena Historic District. Numerous great restaurants are within walking distance as well, like Café Cordova, Houston's, Big Ben's Deli Café and Dots Cupcakes.
Pasadena Apartment Community

All of your needs are met with a convenient and comfortable lifestyle at eaves old Town Pasadena. We offer residents a wealth of great amenities including gas fireplaces, a sparkling swimming pool and remote access gated parking. We solve any issues that may crop up, quickly and smoothly, allowing you to focus on the important parts of your life.

Previous name: Archstone Old Town Pasadena, Oakwood Pasadena & Casa Del Mar

Address: 350 East Del Mar Boulevard, Pasadena, CA 91101


Is This Your ApartmentAdvisor Listing?

Own or manage this property? Claim your listing for free to respond to reviews, update your profile and much more.

Claim Your Listing

Similar apartments