Partner-provided property photo
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,595, Unit 26
1 bed, 1 bath, 601 sqft, $1,450, Unit 22
1 bed, 1 bath, 601 sqft, $1,450, Unit 22
1 bed, 1 bath, 601 sqft, $1,450, Unit 22
1 bed, 1 bath, 601 sqft, $1,450, Unit 22
1 bed, 1 bath, 601 sqft, $1,450, Unit 22
1 bed, 1 bath, 601 sqft, $1,450, Unit 22
1 bed, 1 bath, 601 sqft, $1,450, Unit 22
1 bed, 1 bath, 601 sqft, $1,450, Unit 22
Studio, 1 bath, 340 sqft, $1,395, Unit 27
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 15
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 15
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 15
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 15
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 15
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 15
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 15
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 15
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 15
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 15
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 15
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 15
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 10
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 855 sqft, $2,195, Unit 10

LB1505(New)(RUBS)

1505 E 11th street, Long Beach, CA 90813

Schedule a tour

Hello, my name is

and I'm interested in LB1505(New)(RUBS). You can reach me at

or by phone at

. My anticipated move-in date is

. Thank you!

Units#

$1,450

Unit 22

1 bed, 1 bath, 601 sqft

Available now

Price History#

Price dropped by $200

A decrease of -12.54% since listing

62 days on market

Available now

Current

$1,395

Low Since Listing

$1,395

High Since Listing

$1,595

Amenities#

Parking
Washer/dryer