Partner-provided property photo
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,200
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,200
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,200
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,200
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,200
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,200
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,200
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,475
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575
1 bed, 1 bath, $1,575

Monroe Co-Living

3431 13 ST NW, Washington, DC 20010

Schedule a tour

Hello, my name is

and I'm interested in Monroe Co-Living. You can reach me at

or by phone at

. My anticipated move-in date is

. Thank you!

Units#

$1,200

1 bed, 1 bath,

Available now

Available soon

$1,250

1 bed, 1 bath,

Available July 7

$1,475

1 bed, 1 bath,

Available May 22

$1,575

1 bed, 1 bath,

Available May 22

Price History#

Price raised by $275

An increase of +22.92% since listing

108 days on market

Available as soon as May 22

Current

$1,475

Low Since Listing

$1,200

High Since Listing

$1,475

Description#

About Columbia Heights#

Columbia Heights is highly regarded for its diversity, trendy restaurant scene, and residential areas that border Adams Morgan and Howard University. It's not uncommon to hear passersby speaking English and Spanish but also Amharic and Tagalog. Walkable, bikeable, and Metro friendly, Columbia Heights is filled with coffee houses, bookstores, yoga studios, and greenspaces. You'll find a mix of townhomes and turn-of-the-century apartment buildings in Columbia Heights, as well as newer condo and apartment highrises. Learn more about Columbia Heights.