Partner-provided property photo

19 Pleasant St.

Cambridge, MA 02139

Schedule a tour

Hello, my name is

and I'm interested in 19 Pleasant St.. You can reach me at

or by phone at

. My anticipated move-in date is

. Thank you!

Units#

$4,900

3 beds, 2 baths, 1,405 sqft

Available June 1

Price History#

Price dropped by $200

A decrease of -3.92% since listing

57 days on market

Available as soon as Jun 1

Current

$4,900

Low Since Listing

$4,900

High Since Listing

$5,100

About Cambridge, MA#

Cambridge residents enjoy all the benefits of a big city — diverse and educated population, myriad dining and drinking possibilities, and rich culture — without the hassles (parking aside). There’s a range of houses and apartments in Cambridge, from newly renovated lofts in urban Kendall Square to historic single-family homes in West Cambridge and other upscale residential areas. The majority of Cambridge rental units can be found in low-rise apartment buildings, as well as in duplex and triple-decker homes. Learn more about Cambridge, MA.